MEETING NATIONAL DE L'EST LYONNAIS

Participation payante de 10€ à régler sur place !

Startlists - 1 000m BE/MI


Finale A Benjamins


1
fra
martin rivollier
12
ans
athle calade val de saone *
2
fra
felix roussel-jashari
11
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
3
fra
clement blanchin
13
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
4
fra
mehdi boughaf
12
ans
annonay jogging club
5
fra
charlie paraire
11
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
6
fra
arthur villars
12
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
7
fra
martin aubert
12
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 03'14"47
SB 03'14"47
8
fra
kevin tardy
12
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
9
fra
imrane el boumyaoui
12
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
10
fra
yanis simon
12
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
11
fra
louis majowicz
11
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
12
fra
nino kemoun-lechat
13
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 03'10"99
SB 03'10"99
13
fra
arthur cote
12
ans
cascol athletisme
14
fra
matheo rodriguez
11
ans
cascol athletisme
15
fra
rayane rimali
13
ans
ea moulins-yzeure-avermes
16
fra
axel destouches
11
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
17
fra
thibault antolinos
12
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*

Finale A Minimes


1
fra
jules poittevin
14
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
2
fra
timothe daloz
15
ans
club athletique du roannais*
3
fra
jules chaumont
14
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
4
fra
damien gautron
13
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 03'14"98
SB 03'14"98
5
fra
tilio vink
15
ans
die ac
6
fra
tristan vallat
15
ans
coquelicot 42*
7
fra
mathieu marsolat
14
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
8
fra
ilies bettraia
13
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 03'02"44
SB 03'02"44
9
fra
andy machabert
14
ans
club athletique du roannais*
10
fra
mael monvoisin-hordequin
14
ans
entente athletique car rhodia
11
fra
leandro marconnet
13
ans
club athletique du roannais*
12
fra
virgile augagneur
15
ans
club athletique du roannais*
13
fra
cleo nonne
15
ans
evian off course
14
fra
timeo perrin
14
ans
club athletique du roannais*
15
fra
malone bourret
14
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 03'08"16
SB 03'08"16
16
fra
hugo miozzo
14
ans
club athletique du roannais*
17
fra
ethan durand
13
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
18
fra
noe thirioux
15
ans
union olympique albertville tarentaise*
19
fra
sidney leplay
14
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
20
fra
armel pomel-ranglaret
15
ans
ea moulins-yzeure-avermes
PB 02'49"15
SB 02'49"15
21
fra
julien durand
14
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'54"08
SB 02'54"08
22
fra
eliott pacaud
13
ans
coquelicot 42*
23
fra
victor noel
14
ans
athle calade val de saone *
24
fra
francois konan degni
14
ans
entente sud lyonnais*