MEETING NATIONAL DE L'EST LYONNAIS

Participation payante de 10€ à régler sur place !

Startlists - 1 500m Reg TC


Finale L


1
fra
maden noury
17
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 05'06"73
2
fra
léo michon
16
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 04'38"27
SB 04'38"27
3
fra
lorys gallet
24
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
4
fra
Théo Bonnet
22
ans
nice cote d'azur athletisme *
PB 04'29"77
5
fra
didier chastel
52
ans
ac ondaine firminy
PB 04'08"06
6
fra
rodolphe boudin
19
ans
al voiron
PB 04'32"16
7
fra
Aubin Gouger
30
ans
entente athle 58*
PB 04'28"54
SB 04'28"54
8
fra
xxx_ryan xxx_bettraia
16
ans
A sud Ardèche Drôme
9
fra
saïd rezaigue
21
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
10
fra
alix delorme
35
ans
ea chambery*
11
fra
alexandre delasalle
25
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
12
fra
luka mesnard
22
ans
la berrichonne chateauroux athletic club*
PB 04'50"18
13
fra
leo depere
22
ans
e a rhone vercors 26 07*
PB 04'38"52
SB 04'39"63
14
fra
adrien clever
16
ans
athle 21*
15
fra
jeremy labaune
32
ans
ea macon
PB 04'33"00
SB 04'33"00

Finale K


1
fra
louis marchal
21
ans
ea chambery*
PB 04'20"25
2
fra
hugo mas
16
ans
evian off course
3
fra
nathan joonnekindt
17
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 04'17"76
4
fra
anthony amaro
25
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 04'24"34
SB 04'28"53
5
fra
anthony gaudin
35
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 04'33"22
6
fra
adrien celestin
30
ans
coureurs du monde en isere*
PB 04'27"02
SB 04'27"02
7
fra
abdel-aziz sahraoui
42
ans
athletic clubs 92*
PB 04'16"50
8
fra
stéphane rampon
34
ans
ea le creusot
PB 04'18"30
9
fra
alexis guillemin
16
ans
club athletique du roannais*
10
fra
loïc sauvat
16
ans
club athletic brioude
11
fra
alban fougerard
16
ans
club athletique du roannais*
12
fra
Mathis Jaukovic
20
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 04'25"48
SB 04'32"26
13
fra
Alexy Saby
30
ans
as caluire et cuire
PB 04'17"89
SB 04'17"89
14
fra
bruno besse
25
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 04'27"89
SB 04'32"02
15
fra
eric buchet
44
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 04'17"99
SB 04'19"06

Finale J


1
fra
clement levy
40
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 04'12"67
2
fra
jules allemand
17
ans
ac ondaine firminy
PB 04'49"28
SB 04'49"28
3
fra
gabriel renard-honorio
22
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 04'10"89
SB 04'14"35
4
fra
clément salvat
28
ans
bourges entente athletisme*
PB 04'16"05
5
fra
corentin vigneau
21
ans
e a rhone vercors 26 07*
PB 04'16"06
SB 04'29"28
6
fra
benjamin rey
20
ans
as aix-les-bains*
PB 04'12"92
SB 04'14"72
7
fra
guilhem airiau
18
ans
al echirolles
PB 04'16"14
SB 04'16"14
8
fra
hugo martins
23
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 04'11"81
9
fra
sunny durand
16
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
10
bel
théo campé
21
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 04'14"88
SB 04'15"16
11
fra
arthur dulac
16
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
12
fra
maxime triponey
19
ans
montbeliard belfort athletisme*
PB 04'12"99
SB 04'12"99
13
fra
nathan grégoire
25
ans
ea chambery*
PB 04'14"03
14
fra
esteban boisseau
17
ans
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 04'14"83
SB 04'15"53
15
fra
clément mayo
20
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 04'09"65
SB 04'09"65
16
fra
mathis lenas
26
ans
al echirolles
PB 03'54"30
SB 03'57"38

Finale I


1
fra
morgan turpin
23
ans
stade bordelais athletisme*
2
fra
Nathan De-Gracia
17
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 04'05"57
SB 04'12"60
3
fra
cyril fadat
35
ans
as caluire et cuire
PB 04'05"08
SB 04'16"98
4
fra
anthony puteanus
37
ans
athle halluin-val-de-lys
PB 04'06"10
SB 04'33"24
5
fra
etienne barou
21
ans
satuc toulouse athle
PB 04'07"73
SB 04'10"49
6
sui
romain gabioud
23
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 04'06"91
SB 04'12"75
7
fra
lucas beaumont
22
ans
PB 04'08"53
8
fra
adriel sanchez-vors
18
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 04'51"24
9
fra
joris delample
26
ans
athletic club excelsior arue
PB 04'09"91
10
fra
Mickael Moissonnier
44
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 04'04"90
11
fra
Noé Maurel
18
ans
entente savoie athle*
PB 04'05"18
SB 04'05"18
12
fra
thomas pernel
35
ans
team running pilat
PB 03'57"06
13
club athletique du roannais*
PB 04'06"77
SB 04'35"57
14
fra
charles reffay
23
ans
dijon uc*
PB 04'09"81
SB 04'09"81
15
fra
florian cavailles
23
ans
union athletique occitane 31*
PB 04'05"81
SB 04'05"81

Finale H


1
fra
maxime vigneron
22
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
2
fra
gabriel rougier
22
ans
annecy haute savoie a.
PB 04'03"56
SB 04'04"84
3
fra
jonathan vincendeau
22
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
4
fra
timothée rousseau
17
ans
ea bourg-en-bresse*
PB 04'04"65
SB 04'04"65
5
fra
yann ravinet
19
ans
ea macon
6
fra
Joris Voron
17
ans
ac ondaine firminy
PB 04'14"38
7
fra
noah escat
16
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
8
sui
enzo todeschini
29
ans
association multisports montredonnaise
9
fra
lorenzo cadinu
19
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
10
fra
Paul Cormier
22
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
PB 04'02"86
11
fra
tristan humblet
33
ans
nancy athletisme metropole*
PB 04'02"79
12
fra
loic ferra
29
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 04'04"36
13
fra
lucas valente
20
ans
club athletic brioude
PB 04'24"13
14
fra
thibault cizeron
21
ans
ea saint-chamond
PB 04'04"07
SB 04'09"34
15
fra
Mael Meier
19
ans
strasbourg agglomeration athletisme*
PB 04'04"72
SB 04'04"72

Finale G


1
fra
Romeo Chamalot
16
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 04'01"09
SB 04'12"63
2
fra
enzo trugilho dos santos
18
ans
3
fra
lucas greneche
21
ans
sco ste-marguerite marseille*
PB 04'09"34
SB 04'27"33
4
fra
mathieu barbey
22
ans
ac romorantin
PB 04'11"22
5
athle calade val de saone *
PB 04'02"06
SB 04'03"99
6
fra
timéo ligier
17
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 04'02"47
SB 04'05"09
7
fra
thomas groseillier
18
ans
8
fra
Kais Ben Aissa
18
ans
marseille athletisme*
PB 04'00"52
SB 04'00"52
9
fra
dorian delin
18
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 04'02"73
SB 04'02"73
10
fra
louis pires
22
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 04'02"33
SB 04'02"33
11
fra
baptiste fieux
31
ans
lons athle 39
PB 04'00"06
SB 04'12"45
12
fra
haris bradai
26
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 04'20"21
SB 04'21"95
13
fra
louis de leersnyder
25
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 03'58"89
SB 03'58"89
14
fra
clement hocquet
21
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 04'02"70
SB 04'02"70
15
fra
louis margot
18
ans
fac andrezieux
PB 04'08"42

Finale F


1
fra
lucas moulard
22
ans
afa feyzin-venissieux
PB 03'55"99
SB 03'56"09
2
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 03'56"15
SB 03'56"15
3
fra
Vincent Moreau
28
ans
ca montreuil 93
PB 03'56"97
SB 04'01"54
4
fra
erwan rostan
20
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 04'07"94
SB 04'13"28
5
fra
gaël geffroy
25
ans
entente ouest allier athletisme*
PB 03'55"50
SB 03'57"36
6
fra
côme le baron
17
ans
asptt besancon
PB 04'00"00
SB 04'00"00
7
fra
zacarias zereg
17
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 03'56"99
SB 03'56"99
8
fra
Vivien Delin
20
ans
dijon uc*
PB 03'56"65
SB 03'59"53
9
esp
ignasi aragon renedo
29
ans
10
dijon uc*
PB 03'56"57
11
gap hautes alpes athletisme*
PB 03'58"10
12
gap hautes alpes athletisme*
PB 03'57"84
SB 03'57"84
13
fra
tanguy gentil
21
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 04'08"88
14
fra
thomas houzet
25
ans
as aix-les-bains*
PB 03'56"85
SB 03'58"24
15
fra
loïc mouelle
30
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 03'58"17
SB 03'58"17

Finale E


1
fra
emilien klein
19
ans
limoges athle*
PB 03'58"13
SB 03'58"13
2
fra
maxime descos
20
ans
al echirolles
PB 03'52"04
SB 03'56"57
3
bel
thomas borry
20
ans
4
fra
louis ginane
23
ans
union sud athletisme 30*
PB 03'53"31
SB 04'01"48
5
fra
Arthur Thiery
19
ans
gresiathle
PB 03'53"99
SB 03'53"99
6
as aix-les-bains*
PB 03'51"77
SB 03'58"25
7
sui
diego klopfenstein
26
ans
entente athletique de l'arve*
PB 03'51"04
SB 03'54"65
8
fra
léo fantini
23
ans
union sud athletisme 30*
PB 03'54"75
SB 03'54"75
9
fra
pierre berri
24
ans
courbevoie athletisme club et loisir
PB 04'10"55
10
entente athle nord mayenne *
PB 03'50"82
SB 03'54"88
11
fra
romain talpin
39
ans
ea le creusot
PB 03'54"18
12
fra
thomas lazzari
25
ans
ea bourg-en-bresse*
PB 03'54"86
SB 03'55"91
13
fra
Nathan Thevenet
18
ans
caux seine athletisme*
PB 04'00"51
14
esp
ramon linares
29
ans

Finale D


1
fra
Guillaume Lorton
34
ans
entente ouest allier athletisme*
PB 03'48"70
SB 03'56"15
2
muret ac
PB 03'50"01
SB 03'50"01
3
fra
Aloïs Abraham
15
ans
muret ac
PB 03'48"90
SB 03'48"90
4
fra
Tom Jouette
22
ans
ouest vendee athletisme*
PB 03'48"52
SB 03'48"52
5
fra
paul michaud
23
ans
efs reims a. *
PB 03'48"04
6
fra
alexandre giraud
34
ans
ca montreuil 93
PB 03'46"24
7
fra
adrien coudert
26
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 03'46"85
SB 03'51"74
8
deu
adrian konig-rannenberg
29
ans
9
fra
guillaume cachelin
27
ans
entente athletique de l'arve*
PB 03'49"54
SB 03'49"90
10
fra
nicolas gerard
28
ans
as aix-les-bains*
PB 03'47"70
SB 03'51"43
11
coquelicot 42*
PB 03'49"29
SB 03'49"29
12
satuc toulouse athle
PB 03'49"84
SB 04'00"99
13
che
leo ladermann
20
ans
14
fra
thibault larpin
28
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 03'47"54
15
fra
Benjamin Alquier
34
ans
association multisports montredonnaise
PB 03'49"57
SB 03'52"03