MEETING NATIONAL DE L'EST LYONNAIS

Participation payante de 10€ à régler sur place !

Startlists - 800m Reg TC


Finale J


1
fra
zoé girod
16
ans
lyon athletisme
2
fra
lucie reynard
16
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
3
fra
clémence gabarron
17
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'36"25
4
fra
romane djafri-margotat
21
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'37"63
5
fra
Rosane Djigo
18
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 02'41"57
SB 02'49"07
6
fra
manon thibaud
27
ans
as caluire et cuire
PB 02'40"19
SB 02'40"19
7
fra
clara viannay
19
ans
entente ouest lyonnais athletisme
PB 02'41"11
SB 02'43"73
8
fra
natacha vallet
30
ans
ea macon
PB 02'39"07
SB 02'42"03
9
fra
lauriane lavenier
17
ans
entente athle nord mayenne *
PB 02'45"73
10
fra
margot leonhard
21
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'44"31
SB 02'44"31

Finale I


1
fra
Camille Meynial
20
ans
entente savoie athle*
PB 02'35"72
2
fra
astrid chou
15
ans
athletic club du lyonnais*
3
fra
Ludivine Planchenault
18
ans
entente athle nord mayenne *
PB 02'31"07
4
fra
nawel hadj ali
27
ans
ac ondaine firminy
PB 02'30"05
SB 02'32"08
5
fra
Emmy Roux
16
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 02'31"16
SB 02'31"16
6
fra
lou bonnaud
16
ans
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 02'37"40
SB 02'37"40
7
fra
romane thaize
24
ans
entente savoie athle*
PB 02'33"97
8
fra
laetitia queroix
45
ans
as caluire et cuire
PB 02'34"63
9
fra
paloma claudel
19
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'31"70
SB 02'39"92
10
fra
bénédicte reymond
29
ans
al echirolles
PB 02'32"52

Finale H


1
fra
clara digonnet
18
ans
ac ondaine firminy
2
fra
Augustine Leonhard
17
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'29"29
SB 02'29"29
3
fra
Lisa Bermond
18
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 02'26"32
SB 02'30"16
4
fra
Eva Merceron
24
ans
pays de fontainebleau athle*
PB 02'27"24
SB 02'32"25
5
fra
juliette michel
20
ans
ea moulins-yzeure-avermes
PB 02'25"62
SB 02'26"64
6
fra
cali bettinelli
16
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'26"65
SB 02'26"65
7
fra
solene bucciali
46
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'27"74
SB 02'27"74
8
fra
Marie Schizzarotto
25
ans
coquelicot 42*
PB 02'28"62
9
fra
chloé locatelli
18
ans
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 02'29"05
SB 02'29"71
10
fra
manon defrance
20
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 02'27"91
SB 02'29"56

Finale G


1
fra
jade chalencon
23
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'25"80
SB 02'25"80
2
fra
deborah jacquin
30
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'25"53
SB 02'26"81
3
fra
loane vandermarliere
16
ans
ea bourg-en-bresse*
PB 02'26"88
SB 02'26"88
4
fra
charline manceau
28
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'22"55
SB 02'23"51
5
fra
liv gaudry
16
ans
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 02'21"45
SB 02'21"45
6
fra
cora osmani
19
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 02'21"82
SB 02'22"82
7
fra
maryline ferraz
31
ans
athletic clubs 92*
PB 02'23"78
SB 02'26"75
8
fra
cecile guillaumot
47
ans
ea chambery
PB 02'21"82
SB 02'21"82
9
fra
lola khellaf-charlon
19
ans
ajs la garde
PB 02'22"39
SB 02'22"39
10
fra
elena weiss
16
ans
athle 21*
PB 02'21"95

Finale F


1
fra
margot novel
24
ans
athletic club du lyonnais*
PB 02'18"99
SB 02'18"99
2
fra
lola quenot
23
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'23"48
SB 02'24"75
3
fra
Mareva Heck
20
ans
sco ste-marguerite marseille*
PB 02'17"29
SB 02'17"29
4
fra
maud lambotte
18
ans
entente jura centre athletisme*
PB 02'22"66
5
fra
juliette pineau
23
ans
strasbourg agglomeration athletisme*
PB 02'17"42
6
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'17"30
7
fra
Laurette Paris
17
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
PB 02'17"61
SB 02'19"89
8
lux
julie assel
22
ans
dijon uc*
PB 02'17"87
SB 02'17"98
9
fra
lou-anne hadrot
19
ans
varennes-vauzelles running
PB 02'18"21
SB 02'21"20
10
ea moulins-yzeure-avermes
PB 02'18"81
SB 02'26"12

Finale E


1
athletic club du lyonnais*
PB 02'16"35
2
fra
marion cretin
26
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'15"71
SB 02'15"71
3
bgr
marieta baramova
35
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'13"21
4
fra
maeva ancillon
28
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 02'12"97
SB 02'15"62
5
fra
romane astier
24
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'13"10
SB 02'13"96
6
fra
tiffany hall
27
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 02'13"01
SB 02'13"01
7
fra
anaïse meier
16
ans
strasbourg agglomeration athletisme*
8
fra
marie brun
21
ans
c.c. taverny athletisme
PB 02'17"98
9
che
agathe pittet
34
ans
10
fra
mathilde belin
33
ans
gap hautes alpes athletisme*
PB 02'15"43
SB 02'21"47

Finale D


1
montbeliard belfort athletisme*
PB 02'12"90
SB 02'14"03
2
che
constance pittet
34
ans
3
fra
anaïs seiller
27
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'06"82
4
fra
justine kinzelin
25
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'10"19
SB 02'11"08
5
tun
nourhene hemri
25
ans
team athletic gouss
6
fra
camille precart
22
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'09"85
SB 02'10"92
7
fra
julie sarron
27
ans
club athletisme loisir riom
PB 02'11"98
8
fra
julie bonardi
29
ans
villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme*
PB 02'12"07
SB 02'24"45
9
fra
camille marsin
23
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'28"73
10
bel
marine joblin
34
ans