MEETING NATIONAL DE L'EST LYONNAIS

Participation payante de 10€ à régler sur place !

Startlists - 800m Reg TC


Finale R


1
fra
gauthier lavelle
17
ans
athletic club du lyonnais*
2
fra
timoté clot
18
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
3
fra
nathan dufils
16
ans
ea chambery*
PB 02'13"81
SB 02'13"81
4
fra
gatien traverse
16
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
5
fra
clement witasse frerot
15
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
6
fra
simon mahmoudi
17
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'14"06
SB 02'14"06
7
fra
victor grivel
16
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
8
fra
eden slimani
16
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 02'18"22
9
fra
Zakaria Boussetra
17
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'20"32
SB 02'20"32
10
fra
romain sulkowski
15
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 02'20"15
SB 02'20"15

Finale Q


1
fra
Luc Lafranceschina
18
ans
gresiathle
PB 02'16"05
2
fra
paul rey
15
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
3
fra
paul rossignol
15
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
4
fra
Anthony Garcia
15
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'11"20
SB 02'11"20
5
fra
eliott laumain
17
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'11"00
6
fra
pierre lhermet
18
ans
ac ondaine firminy
PB 02'10"81
SB 02'10"81
7
fra
aurélien marionneau
16
ans
e a rhone vercors 26 07*
8
fra
léo kemoun-lechat
16
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'12"12
SB 02'12"47
9
fra
clovis sorlin
20
ans
lons athle 39
PB 02'12"15
10
fra
Yoan Simon
18
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 02'22"97

Finale P


1
fra
joseph dicharry
17
ans
coquelicot 42*
PB 02'10"24
SB 02'16"47
2
fra
clément basdevant
22
ans
ajs la garde
PB 02'09"04
3
fra
gabin garrot
23
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'06"04
4
fra
Tom Simon
18
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 02'09"40
SB 02'09"40
5
fra
maxence pical
26
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'06"46
SB 02'11"96
6
fra
hadrien goix-alaoui
18
ans
ea chambery*
PB 02'06"49
SB 02'06"49
7
fra
théo marinier
17
ans
ea le creusot
PB 02'09"92
SB 02'09"92
8
fra
mathis moissonnier
16
ans
lyon athletisme
PB 02'07"21
SB 02'07"21
9
fra
nino poncet
16
ans
lons athle 39
PB 02'05"46
SB 02'05"46
10
fra
clément rivière
16
ans
coquelicot 42*
PB 02'08"06
SB 02'09"07

Finale O


1
fra
tom amadon
15
ans
ea moulins-yzeure-avermes
2
fra
nolann meynard
21
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
3
fra
stephane devilliers
22
ans
montbeliard belfort athletisme*
PB 02'04"20
SB 02'07"88
4
che
dylan poletti
16
ans
AVG Athlétisme Viseu Genève
5
fra
nathan bethuel
16
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
6
esp
harry mukandila
17
ans
7
fra
ewen goaoc
16
ans
ua sens*
PB 02'05"47
8
fra
alexandre lopez
21
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
9
fra
olivier nardi
17
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'05"03
10
fra
Amine Mehai
25
ans
asvel villeurbanne*

Finale N


1
fra
Noe Thiery
17
ans
gresiathle
PB 02'10"66
2
fra
Jules Stepien-Lemoine
17
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 02'03"56
SB 02'03"56
3
fra
bruno genteuil
53
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 02'02"64
SB 02'04"03
4
fra
hugo legoff
22
ans
limoges athle*
PB 02'02"64
SB 02'02"64
5
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 02'02"39
6
fra
marcello bosselet
20
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 02'02"27
7
fra
mathis chambin
16
ans
athle 21*
8
fra
nicolas bucciali
48
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'03"19
SB 02'07"82
9
fra
Loic Mourioux
19
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'05"72
SB 02'05"72
10
fra
zak majcher
18
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 02'03"48
SB 02'06"75

Finale M


1
fra
Rafael Gondin
17
ans
ea chambery*
PB 02'02"40
2
fra
steve ripamonti
35
ans
fac andrezieux
PB 02'02"06
SB 02'02"06
3
fra
Mathis Aubert
16
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'01"29
SB 02'01"29
4
fra
louis kohnen
20
ans
strasbourg agglomeration athletisme*
5
fra
aristide mercier
33
ans
groupe cal - courir a lyon
PB 02'01"02
SB 02'01"02
6
fra
colin soittoux
22
ans
entente savoie athle*
PB 02'18"36
7
fra
gaston risson
19
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 02'01"65
8
fra
antoine burtin
21
ans
ea romans-bourg de peage
PB 02'01"63
SB 02'04"59
9
fra
pierrick raffa
18
ans
la berrichonne chateauroux athletic club*
PB 02'01"64
SB 02'01"64
10
fra
timeo sergentet
17
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 02'04"62
SB 02'04"62

Finale L


1
fra
Hugo Cherouvrier
18
ans
la berrichonne chateauroux athletic club*
PB 02'00"49
SB 02'09"01
2
fra
aaron bron
19
ans
muret ac
PB 02'00"21
SB 02'00"21
3
fra
samuel colle
15
ans
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
4
fra
thibault garcia
19
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 02'02"66
SB 02'03"01
5
fra
marc-antoine micheli
20
ans
entente athle nord mayenne *
6
fra
raphael cordelle
17
ans
dijon uc*
PB 02'02"11
7
fra
Matteo Aguilera
18
ans
club athletisme loisir riom
PB 01'59"30
SB 01'59"30
8
fra
patrice picollet
30
ans
groupe cal - courir a lyon
PB 02'00"31
9
fra
Titouan Hubert
19
ans
club athletique du roannais*
PB 02'00"22
SB 02'03"56
10
fra
martin pays
19
ans
marseille athletisme*
PB 02'00"47

Finale K


1
fra
adrien jacquet
23
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 01'59"87
2
fra
florian garoby
27
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 01'59"95
SB 02'01"48
3
fra
soufiane selmi
44
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
4
fra
joseph henry
16
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 02'01"32
SB 02'01"32
5
fra
adrien pruvost
17
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
6
fra
Ismael Lounas
28
ans
coquelicot 42*
PB 01'59"38
7
fra
Ethan Caporale
18
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
PB 01'59"68
SB 01'59"90
8
fra
damien seuzaret
29
ans
al echirolles
PB 01'59"36
SB 02'03"15
9
fra
hugo mathurin
16
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
10
fra
théo durand
19
ans
ea le creusot
PB 01'59"82
SB 02'02"97

Finale J


2
fra
Jeremy Toillier
26
ans
as aix-les-bains*
PB 01'58"76
3
fra
augustin rieusset
21
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 01'57"66
4
fra
lilian burnet-vernier
29
ans
5
fra
cyprien théolier
17
ans
cs bourgoin-jallieu *
PB 01'58"56
SB 02'00"44
6
fra
basile bolot
18
ans
7
fra
cyril bier
23
ans
ea saint-chamond
PB 01'58"37
SB 01'58"37
8
fra
nicolas vavon
35
ans
asvel villeurbanne*
PB 01'58"68
SB 01'58"68
9
fra
maxime salins
26
ans
sco ste-marguerite marseille*
PB 01'58"27
SB 01'58"27
10
fra
samory fall
19
ans
athle calade val de saone *
PB 02'01"17
SB 02'01"76

Finale I


1
fra
Ismael Ben Ayed
19
ans
a sud ardeche drome*
PB 01'57"10
SB 02'02"07
2
fra
Marius Monfils
26
ans
athle 52 *
PB 01'57"01
SB 01'57"68
3
fra
enzo vasallucci
21
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 01'56"15
SB 01'58"83
4
fra
Guillem Omnes
20
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 01'56"03
SB 01'56"03
5
fra
simon leclerc
33
ans
al echirolles
PB 01'55"86
SB 01'57"72
6
fra
Edem Gmiza
16
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 01'56"01
SB 01'56"21
7
fra
Gabriel Blanc
17
ans
club athletic brioude
PB 01'56"46
SB 01'59"58
8
fra
Damien Mijalcevic
23
ans
al echirolles
PB 01'56"92
SB 01'56"92
9
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 01'56"43
10
fra
Marius De Meyere
18
ans
dijon uc*
PB 01'56"56

Finale H


1
fra
adrien devesse
24
ans
ales cevennes athletisme
PB 01'55"72
SB 01'55"72
2
lons athle 39
PB 01'55"81
SB 01'57"40
3
fra
tarik el achhab
30
ans
marseille athletisme*
PB 01'54"28
SB 01'59"96
4
fra
guillaume vignon
28
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 01'54"73
SB 01'59"89
5
ea moulins-yzeure-avermes
PB 01'54"19
SB 01'57"94
7
fra
clément liberal
20
ans
al echirolles
PB 01'54"78
8
fra
Joaquim Neuilly
21
ans
montpellier athletic mediterranee metropole*
PB 01'55"62
9
fra
alexis barmes
21
ans
dijon uc*
PB 01'54"76
10
fra
Mehdi Benzaid
18
ans
entente athletique grenoble 38*
PB 01'55"70
SB 01'55"70

Finale G


1
caf
zoubairou afiz
24
ans
lille metropole athletisme*
PB 02'00"77
2
fra
maxence coutinho
16
ans
stade saint-gaudens
PB 01'53"92
SB 01'53"92
3
fra
Leo Nocaudie
27
ans
entente savoie athle*
PB 01'53"17
SB 01'55"99
4
fra
amaury adam
25
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 01'52"74
SB 01'52"74
5
fra
Maxens Monin
23
ans
sco ste-marguerite marseille*
PB 01'52"77
SB 01'55"00
6
fra
nathan quetin
23
ans
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 01'52"59
SB 01'52"89
7
fra
mehdi derbal
37
ans
athle 52 *
PB 01'53"56
8
che
yanis payraudeau
29
ans
9
entente athletique de l'arve*
PB 01'53"60
10
fra
daryl ritchie polyxene
29
ans

Finale F


1
mar
ayoub el haouiti
29
ans
2
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 01'52"44
SB 01'54"42
3
doubs sud athletisme*
PB 01'51"75
4
fra
Issa Mben
21
ans
ca montreuil 93
PB 01'55"07
SB 01'55"21
5
fra
guillaume plagneux
26
ans
fac andrezieux
PB 01'51"53
SB 01'55"72
6
fra
Edgar Durieux
20
ans
ca montreuil 93
PB 01'51"56
SB 01'54"75
7
ca pontcharra la rochette gresivaudan
PB 01'52"20
SB 01'54"84
8
fra
bastien fouilhoux
23
ans
clermont auvergne athletisme *
PB 01'52"23
9
fra
lucas labaume
27
ans
pays basque athletisme*
PB 01'52"00
10
fra
julien reczkowicz
24
ans
athle 52 *
PB 01'53"17
SB 01'53"76

Finale E


1
fra
hugo aymard-chazal
23
ans
decines meyzieu athletisme*
PB 01'51"22
SB 01'51"22
2
fra
killian barbraud
23
ans
satuc toulouse athle
PB 01'51"45
SB 01'51"50
3
fra
rayan el-ayachi
23
ans
montbeliard belfort athletisme*
PB 01'50"40
SB 01'50"40
4
fra
theo de meyere
23
ans
dijon uc*
PB 01'50"36
5
fra
David Dufour
23
ans
sco ste-marguerite marseille*
PB 01'49"88
SB 01'51"85
6
caf
francky mbotto
26
ans
saint-brieuc athletisme
PB 01'48"26
SB 01'52"94
7
entente athletique grenoble 38*
PB 01'50"89
SB 01'54"05
8
fra
Melvyn Cavagnoux
17
ans
union olympique albertville tarentaise*
PB 01'54"29
9
fra
sofiane meniri
39
ans
entente sud lyonnais*
PB 01'51"11